RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stony Brook University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stony Brook, New York
Seawolves
Stony Brook, New York, 11794, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Page Price
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Princeton Relays
Published by
Shane
Jan 23rd 2011, 12:01am
Comments
Princeton Relays
- Jan 22, 2011
Princeton, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
College of New Jersey
Georgian Court
Haverford College
Iona
Kutztown
La Salle
Loyola (MD)
Millersville
Monmouth (NJ)
OTC Elite
Princeton
Rider
Rutgers
Saint Rose
St Joseph's (PA)
St Peter's
Stony Brook
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
2
Medina, Chris
College of New J
07.03
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Kevin
Unattached
07.04
nwi
1
4
Kim, Daequan
Rider
07.06
nwi
1
5
Reagor, Jason
Princeton
07.14
nwi
1
6
Mills, Brian
Princeton
07.16
nwi
1
7
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
07.19
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashhad
Unattached
06.87
nwi
1
1
Medina, Chris
College of New J
07.08
nwi
3
1
Kim, Daequan
Rider
07.10
nwi
4
1
Thompson, Kevin
Unattached
07.11
nwi
2
1
Crawford, Greg
Kutztown
07.11
nwi
5
2
Reagor, Jason
Princeton
07.13
nwi
3
2
Mills, Brian
Princeton
07.14
nwi
5
2
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
07.18
nwi
1
2
Cajuste, Stevenson
Monmouth (NJ)
07.18
nwi
4
3
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
07.20
nwi
4
3
Adamski, Anthony
Millersville
07.24
nwi
3
3
Dougherty, Tyler
St Joseph's (PA)
07.27
nwi
5
4
Asare, Perry
Rider
07.29
nwi
3
4
Cannell, Matt
Kutztown
07.29
nwi
4
3
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
07.31
nwi
1
4
Behot, Jim
Princeton
07.32
nwi
1
2
Craig, Bob
Kutztown
07.34
nwi
2
5
Baptiste, Wilvenson
Rider
07.35
nwi
3
3
Buie, Oren
La Salle
07.37
nwi
2
5
Magliaro, Kyle
College of New J
07.37
nwi
1
4
Ogden, Keith
Millersville
07.41
nwi
5
5
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
07.41
nwi
4
6
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
07.41
nwi
3
5
Wexler, Thomas
Millersville
07.43
nwi
5
4
Reilly, Stephen
Stony Brook
07.48
nwi
2
7
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
07.50
nwi
3
6
Nugent, Jorrell
Millersville
07.51
nwi
5
5
DiPasquale, Nick
Saint Rose
07.53
nwi
2
6
Snead, Jeremiah
Saint Rose
07.53
nwi
4
6
Priore, Christopher
Stony Brook
07.58
nwi
1
7
DiPersio, John
St Joseph's (PA)
07.63
nwi
4
6
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
07.68
nwi
2
7
Lau, Christopher
St Joseph's (PA)
07.71
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Robert
Stony Brook
07.84
nwi
5
8
Lopez, Juan
Stony Brook
07.85
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollimon, Austin
Princeton
33.53
1
2
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
35.04
1
1
Saunders, Ryan
Saint Rose
35.52
5
3
Gilroy, Kyle
College of New J
35.73
1
1
Kim, Daequan
Rider
35.78
3
1
Smith, Kashif
Princeton
35.97
2
2
Dougherty, Tyler
St Joseph's (PA)
36.10
3
3
Medina, Chris
College of New J
36.17
3
4
Henry, Derek
St Joseph's (PA)
36.24
3
4
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
36.46
1
1
Adamski, Anthony
Millersville
36.75
4
5
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
37.04
3
2
Fowler, Justin
La Salle
37.19
5
2
Thompson, Kevin
Unattached
37.35
2
3
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
37.40
2
2
Baptiste, Wilvenson
Rider
37.47
4
3
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
37.57
5
4
Lynch, Andrew
La Salle
37.60
5
3
Reagor, Jason
Princeton
37.61
4
1
Priore, Christopher
Stony Brook
37.67
7
4
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
37.67
2
1
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
37.72
6
4
Magliaro, Kyle
College of New J
37.78
4
2
Jackson, Chris
Millersville
37.81
6
5
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
38.20
5
3
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
38.45
6
2
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
38.52
7
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
38.59
5
4
Thayer, Adam
Princeton
38.64
6
5
Barbadoro, Jake
Monmouth (NJ)
38.69
6
3
Griffith, Ryan
Millersville
38.74
7
5
Ogden, Keith
Millersville
38.74
4
6
Lau, Christopher
St Joseph's (PA)
39.13
6
1
Wexler, Thomas
Millersville
39.19
8
4
DaCosta, Howard
Saint Rose
39.30
7
6
Craig, Bob
Kutztown
39.49
4
2
Murtagh, Michael
Saint Rose
40.44
8
3
Smith, Zachary
Haverford Colleg
40.86
8
4
Lopez, Juan
Stony Brook
41.07
8
5
Baez, Joe
Saint Rose
41.12
8
5
Iannacone, Michael
Haverford Colleg
41.15
7
6
Darko-Asare, Gideon
Iona
42.17
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
49.03
1
2
Smith, David
St Joseph's (PA)
50.42
1
3
Karam, Charles
Saint Rose
50.78
1
4
Moore, Ron
Rider
51.08
1
5
DiNatale, Tom
St Joseph's (PA)
51.09
1
1
Dwyer, Trevarno
St Peter's
51.40
2
2
Schnure, Nilan
Princeton
51.70
2
3
Persson, Kevin
St Peter's
51.88
2
4
Nelson, Ralph
St Peter's
51.95
2
5
Henderson, Ozzie
La Salle
52.75
2
6
Gatto, Michael
St Peter's
52.85
2
1
Roberts, Griffith
St Joseph's (PA)
52.94
3
2
Papesca, Thomas
Saint Rose
53.83
3
3
O'Neil, Kyle
Princeton
53.95
3
4
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
54.20
3
5
Taylor, Robert
Stony Brook
55.68
3
6
Ballback, Michael
Iona
56.45
3
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawadago, Jordan
Unattached
1:05.81
1
2
Kearney, Ricky
Princeton
1:06.88
1
3
Arcarola, George
St Joseph's (PA)
1:07.12
1
1
Brown, Dave
Rider
1:07.18
2
1
Hasan, Umar
Saint Rose
1:08.48
3
2
Gallagher, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
1:08.51
2
3
Brown, Alex
College of New J
1:08.70
2
2
Senestant, Jorry
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.30
3
4
Dzuranin, Jason
Princeton
1:09.31
2
4
Scott, Tom
Princeton
1:09.46
1
5
Clarke, Brandon
La Salle
1:09.47
2
3
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
1:10.60
3
1
Bellinger, Andrew
Stony Brook
1:11.39
4
2
Steel, Nicholas
Stony Brook
1:11.62
4
3
Tunas, Albert
Iona
1:11.66
4
4
Cole, Jerome
Rider
1:11.99
3
5
Anderson, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
1:12.82
3
4
Bailey, Matt
Kutztown
1:15.63
4
5
Duplessi, Denzel
Iona
1:16.42
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schoch, Tim
Haverford Colleg
1:54.39
1
2
Gantz, Tyler
Saint Rose
1:55.31
1
3
Sabre, Jared
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.27
1
4
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
1:56.30
1
5
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
Haverford Colleg
1:56.33
1
6
Golato, Andrew
Haverford Colleg
1:56.75
1
7
Arnold, Eric
Haverford Colleg
1:57.13
1
1
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:58.75
2
2
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
1:58.92
2
3
Manion, David
St Joseph's (PA)
1:59.25
2
4
Siqueiros, Ben
Haverford Colleg
2:00.20
2
5
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
2:00.22
2
6
Olshansky, Jacob
Haverford Colleg
2:00.24
2
1
Ayling, Patrick
La Salle
2:01.76
3
2
Liota, Peter
Stony Brook
2:01.92
3
3
Hendrickson, Tyler
College of New J
2:02.24
3
1
Morrison, Kurt
Rider
2:02.36
4
8
Barbalinardo, Garrett
St Joseph's (PA)
2:02.64
1
7
Fenimore, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:02.82
2
4
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
2:02.84
3
2
DelFattore, Chris
Monmouth (NJ)
2:03.67
4
5
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
2:04.20
3
3
Carter, Nicholas
Monmouth (NJ)
2:04.31
4
6
Lampart, Kyle
St Joseph's (PA)
2:05.05
3
8
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
2:05.42
2
4
Dyas, Joe
Kutztown
2:05.49
4
7
Berti, Michael
College of New J
2:06.56
3
9
O'Kane, Tom
St Joseph's (PA)
2:07.10
2
5
Holland, Ed
Kutztown
2:07.95
4
6
Lloyd, Rolla
Saint Rose
2:08.59
4
7
Holibaugh, Aaron
Monmouth (NJ)
2:09.81
4
8
Fitzpatrick, Dan
Monmouth (NJ)
2:11.41
4
9
Oladele, Tolulope
Haverford Colleg
2:13.15
4
Mens 800m Invite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eddy, Mike
Princeton
1:55.85
1
2
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
1:55.90
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Shamell
Stony Brook
2:37.54
1
2
Corrado, Michael
Saint Rose
2:38.91
1
3
Kimmey, Sam
Stony Brook
2:39.50
1
4
Lopizzo, Michael
Stony Brook
2:40.21
1
5
Aronis, Alex
Stony Brook
2:41.79
1
6
Jones, Mike
College of New J
2:43.11
1
7
Laster, Chase
College of New J
2:46.41
1
8
Racette, DJ
Saint Rose
2:49.42
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bendtsen, Chris
Princeton
4:13.96
1
2
King, Tyler
Princeton
4:15.71
1
3
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro
Princeton
4:15.93
1
4
Lloyd, Macky
Saint Rose
4:16.29
1
5
Murray, Kyle
Unattached
4:16.90
1
6
Dialynas, Thomas
Princeton
4:18.03
1
7
Frankin, Michael
Princeton
4:18.09
1
8
Waite, Dennie
College of New J
4:24.69
1
1
Udland, Tyler
Princeton
4:25.66
2
2
Rowe, Garrett
Princeton
4:25.72
2
3
Harley, Gerard
Stony Brook
4:27.12
2
4
Foulds, Joshua
Millersville
4:28.51
2
5
Donnelly, Patrick
St Joseph's (PA)
4:30.23
2
6
Culhane, Colin
Iona
4:30.76
2
1
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
4:30.82
3
2
Birchmeier, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
4:30.85
3
7
Khattabi, Acharf
La Salle
4:31.44
2
8
Brown, Jake
Princeton
4:32.18
2
3
Needell, Zach
Haverford Colleg
4:32.46
3
9
Kandetzke, Steve
La Salle
4:35.34
2
4
Veres, Connor
Millersville
4:35.78
3
1
Frein, Peter
La Salle
4:35.82
4
5
O'Neill, Corey
Rider
4:36.27
3
6
Roa, Carlos
Stony Brook
4:36.31
3
2
Bloem, Peter
Saint Rose
4:37.92
4
7
O'Donnell, Murphy
St Joseph's (PA)
4:38.17
3
3
Sidebottom, Mark
College of New J
4:39.33
4
4
Bub, Nathan
Saint Rose
4:40.07
4
5
Etter, Greg
St Joseph's (PA)
4:41.11
4
10
Riccio, Michael
Haverford Colleg
4:43.31
2
8
Morris, Joe
La Salle
4:43.72
3
6
Thompson, Justin
Saint Rose
4:44.16
4
11
Badolato, John
Iona
4:47.30
2
7
Reynolds, Nick
Haverford Colleg
4:47.52
4
9
Lemon, Nicholas
Stony Brook
4:51.79
3
8
Holland, Ed
Kutztown
4:52.91
4
10
Thorp, Kevin
Stony Brook
5:04.00
3
9
Allin, Chris
Saint Rose
5:08.66
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Kyle
Unattached
8:35.82
1
2
Sohail, Faraz
Haverford Colleg
8:39.81
1
3
Sokas, Brian
Haverford Colleg
8:42.82
1
4
Kissin, Peter
Haverford Colleg
8:44.24
1
5
Sturner, Andrew
Haverford Colleg
8:48.37
1
6
Finn, Matthew
La Salle
8:48.89
1
7
Tousley, Elias
Haverford Colleg
8:49.73
1
8
Stadler, Chris
Haverford Colleg
8:57.14
1
9
Reich, Ryan
Kutztown
8:57.34
1
10
Donnelly, Kevin
St Joseph's (PA)
8:57.68
1
11
Holt, Doug
Iona
8:59.19
1
12
Klauber, Richard
La Salle
9:01.38
1
13
Bowden, Michael
La Salle
9:01.63
1
1
Campbell, Todd
La Salle
9:03.85
2
2
Appledorf, Mark
Stony Brook
9:07.62
2
14
Kneebone, Jared
Millersville
9:10.91
1
3
Stackman, Daniel
Haverford Colleg
9:11.03
2
4
Diflorio, Kevin
Millersville
9:13.90
2
5
Coles, Raymond
La Salle
9:15.85
2
6
Margiotta, Max
St Joseph's (PA)
9:17.08
2
7
Mains, Zach
Millersville
9:20.98
2
8
Mussleman, Andrew
Millersville
9:21.29
2
15
Brandt, Chris
Millersville
9:25.67
1
9
Eastman, John
St Joseph's (PA)
9:28.71
2
10
Staltari, Sean
St Joseph's (PA)
9:28.72
2
11
Varone, Alex
Stony Brook
9:30.14
2
12
Flynn, Brian
College of New J
9:30.39
2
13
Slaughter, Brad
Millersville
9:30.70
2
14
Lynch, Dylan
College of New J
9:48.86
2
15
Krupunich, Brandon
Saint Rose
10:06.85
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
07.68
nwi
1
2
Hightower, David
Rider
08.27
nwi
1
3
Gilroy, Kyle
College of New J
08.28
nwi
1
4
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
08.40
nwi
1
5
Thayer, Adam
Princeton
08.51
nwi
1
6
Saunders, Ryan
Saint Rose
08.56
nwi
1
7
Burroughs, James
Rider
08.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hightower, David
Rider
08.23
nwi
3
1
Gilroy, Kyle
College of New J
08.29
nwi
2
2
Burroughs, James
Rider
08.32
nwi
2
2
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
08.38
nwi
3
1
Thayer, Adam
Princeton
08.49
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
08.51
nwi
1
3
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
08.54
nwi
1
3
Saunders, Ryan
Saint Rose
08.56
nwi
2
4
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
08.58
nwi
1
5
Moore, Ron
Rider
08.68
nwi
1
3
Bills, Rich
Monmouth (NJ)
08.73
nwi
3
4
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
08.80
nwi
2
6
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
08.86
nwi
1
4
Bailey, Matt
Kutztown
08.94
nwi
3
5
Cole, Jerome
Rider
08.94
nwi
2
7
Hasan, Umar
Saint Rose
08.97
nwi
1
5
Griffith, Ryan
Millersville
08.98
nwi
3
6
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
09.22
nwi
3
7
Barbadoro, Jake
Monmouth (NJ)
09.33
nwi
3
6
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
09.43
nwi
2
7
McCoy, Dylan
Kutztown
09.52
nwi
2
8
DaCosta, Howard
Saint Rose
09.83
nwi
2
8
Baez, Joe
Saint Rose
10.52
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnure
,
Scott
,
Kearney
,
Hollimon
Princeton
3:21.52
1
2
Smith
,
Barbalin
,
Henry
,
Sabre
St Joseph's (PA)
3:23.06
1
3
Mulcahey
,
Gilroy
,
Spekhard
,
D'Aiutol
College of New J
3:24.42
1
4
Karam
,
Papesca
,
Hasan
,
Saunders
Saint Rose
3:24.60
1
1
Golato
,
Xiang
,
Keny
,
Schoch
Haverford Colleg
3:26.27
2
2
Cannell
,
Berry
,
Crawford
,
Meshaw
Kutztown
3:26.48
2
3
Medina
,
Brown
,
Rembecky
,
Magliaro
College of New J
3:31.25
2
4
Senestan
,
Manion
,
Lampart
,
Fenimore
St Joseph's (PA)
3:33.67
2
1
Gantz
,
Bloem
,
Corrado
,
Lloyd
Saint Rose
3:34.63
3
5
McCoy
,
Weeks
,
Murray
,
Byrne
Kutztown
3:35.00
2
2
Adamski
,
Ogden
,
Jackson
,
Griffith
Millersville
3:39.50
3
3
Waite
,
Laster
,
Tasco
,
Jones
College of New J
3:43.26
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elardo, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
17.44m
(57'2.5)
1
2
Abyad, George
Princeton
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
3
Ciccoli, Thomas
Monmouth (NJ)
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
4
Merino, Jorge
Rider
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
5
Carle, Shane
Monmouth (NJ)
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
6
Park, Patrick
Princeton
15.37m
(50'5)
1
7
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Senatore, Greg
Kutztown
14.38m
(47'2)
1
9
D'Amato, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
13.54m
(44'5)
1
10
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
11
Kraft, Justin
Kutztown
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Necovski, Alexander
College of New J
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
13
Cheshire, Mike
Kutztown
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
14
Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai
Haverford Colleg
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
15
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
16
Fratto, Anthony
Stony Brook
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
17
Osti, George
Rider
11.84m
(38'10)
1
18
Dutton, Rico
Stony Brook
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
19
Meyers, Nathaniel
Saint Rose
10.09m
(33'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elardo, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
17.26m
(56'7.5)
1
2
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
3
Kraft, Justin
Kutztown
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
4
Ciccoli, Thomas
Monmouth (NJ)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
5
Stramara, Max
Kutztown
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
6
Fratto, Anthony
Stony Brook
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
7
Cheshire, Mike
Kutztown
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
8
Hafer, Peter
Millersville
14.10m
(46'3)
1
9
Osti, George
Rider
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
10
Merino, Jorge
Rider
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
11
Senatore, Greg
Kutztown
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
12
Conroy, Thomas
College of New J
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
13
Necovski, Alexander
College of New J
12.98m
(42'7)
1
14
Jacobs, Kevin
Saint Rose
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
15
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
12.32m
(40'5)
1
16
D'Amato, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
12.04m
(39'6)
1
17
Dutton, Rico
Stony Brook
10.80m
(35'5)
1
18
Weiss, Nick
Rider
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
19
Meyers, Nathaniel
Saint Rose
10.24m
(33'7)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lisa, Scott
College of New J
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Bills, Rich
Monmouth (NJ)
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
3
Bartlett, Jake
Monmouth (NJ)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Leonard, Tyree
Rider
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Fedder, Andrew
Monmouth (NJ)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Dion
Princeton
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
2
Asare, Perry
Rider
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
4
McLean, Damon
Princeton
7.03m
(23'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Cannell, Matt
Kutztown
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Cajuste, Stevenson
Monmouth (NJ)
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Steven
Rider
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Molidor, Shane
Princeton
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Bass, Derrick
Millersville
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Early, Daniel
St Joseph's (PA)
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Nugent, Jorrell
Millersville
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Haun, Adam
Rider
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Bills, Rich
Monmouth (NJ)
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Smith, Greg
Rider
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Scott, Jason
College of New J
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
18
McCoy, Dylan
Kutztown
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Coleman, Marcus
La Salle
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
20
DiPersio, John
St Joseph's (PA)
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
21
Ringgold, Blair
Monmouth (NJ)
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
22
Snead, Jeremiah
Saint Rose
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Damon
Princeton
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Steven
Rider
14.72m
(48'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Asare, Perry
Rider
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
4
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
5
Early, Daniel
St Joseph's (PA)
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
6
Leonard, Tyree
Rider
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Robin, Quintin
Rider
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
8
Scott, Jason
College of New J
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Greg
Rider
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Ashton
OTC Elite
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Slovenski, David
Princeton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Berry, Percell
Kutztown
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Germani, Justin
Kutztown
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Timmons, Jason
Monmouth (NJ)
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Gold, Colin
College of New J
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Alorro, Julio
College of New J
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
07.62
nwi
1
2
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
07.74
nwi
1
3
Guty, Erin
Princeton
07.75
nwi
1
4
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
07.90
nwi
1
5
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
07.91
nwi
1
6
Riley, Mia
Rider
07.98
nwi
1
7
Miller, Lily
Princeton
08.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
07.66
nwi
4
1
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
07.79
nwi
1
1
Guty, Erin
Princeton
07.82
nwi
3
1
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
07.89
nwi
2
1
Yanora, Brittany
Millersville
07.90
nwi
5
1
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
07.92
nwi
7
1
Riley, Mia
Rider
08.08
nwi
6
2
Miller, Lily
Princeton
08.12
nwi
7
2
Neilson, Christina
Haverford Colleg
08.14
nwi
5
2
Razy, Jessica
Saint Rose
08.16
nwi
3
2
Kogut, Jaclyn
St Joseph's (PA)
08.17
nwi
1
2
Glaeser, Danielle
Princeton
08.18
nwi
6
1
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
08.19
nwi
8
3
Coldren, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
08.20
nwi
6
2
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
08.21
nwi
8
3
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
08.30
nwi
5
3
Mason, Erin
Millersville
08.34
nwi
3
3
Rubbico, Jillian
Rider
08.34
nwi
7
3
Counts, Shaylah
Rider
08.34
nwi
8
4
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
08.34
nwi
5
3
Hall, Laquasha
Stony Brook
08.35
nwi
1
4
Welch, Zoe
Haverford Colleg
08.35
nwi
7
2
Mendez, Christal
St Peter's
08.37
nwi
2
5
Carlomagno, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
08.37
nwi
5
4
Anderson, Jayme
Georgian Court
08.39
nwi
3
2
Lindacher, Katie
College of New J
08.40
nwi
4
3
Etheredge, Tiffany
College of New J
08.41
nwi
2
4
Conaboy, Mattie
Millersville
08.41
nwi
8
4
Cahill, Karly
St Joseph's (PA)
08.43
nwi
6
4
Hewitt, Keioki
Georgian Court
08.44
nwi
2
5
Savoy, Whitney
Millersville
08.44
nwi
7
5
Ferville, Tracey
St Peter's
08.46
nwi
2
6
Chen, Jessica
St Joseph's (PA)
08.47
nwi
7
3
Dunga, Chika
Loyola (MD)
08.49
nwi
4
5
Willeford, Courtney
Loyola (MD)
08.49
nwi
3
6
Messner, Sarah
Kutztown
08.49
nwi
2
4
Williams, Hope
Princeton
08.51
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Christina
Stony Brook
08.53
nwi
6
5
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
08.59
nwi
1
4
Kornetsky, Emma
Haverford Colleg
08.63
nwi
4
6
Welsey, Brianna
Monmouth (NJ)
08.65
nwi
6
5
Siebert, Heather
Monmouth (NJ)
08.70
nwi
8
6
Braxton, Mariah
Haverford Colleg
08.70
nwi
3
6
Diamond, Angeline
Loyola (MD)
08.79
nwi
5
5
Pough, Kimberly
Stony Brook
08.86
nwi
4
7
Sabatini, Jeana
Rider
08.87
nwi
2
7
Ryan, Regina
Kutztown
09.01
nwi
7
6
Wills, Carson
Haverford Colleg
09.16
nwi
8
7
Reid, Lindsay
Haverford Colleg
09.28
nwi
5
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moran, Eileen
Princeton
40.65
1
2
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
40.74
1
1
Glaeser, Danielle
Princeton
40.86
2
1
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
41.41
3
2
Sample, Courtney
Rutgers
41.44
3
3
Bisiolu, Zainab
Rutgers
41.46
3
2
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
41.57
2
3
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
41.65
1
1
Razy, Jessica
Saint Rose
42.45
4
1
Miller, Lily
Princeton
42.73
5
2
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
43.18
4
1
Rubbico, Jillian
Rider
43.25
6
4
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
43.29
3
1
Mathabane, Bianca
Princeton
43.31
7
3
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
43.40
4
2
Coldren, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
43.49
5
2
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
43.63
7
4
Riley, Mia
Rider
43.71
4
5
Spence, Victoria
Kutztown
43.81
3
3
Elardo, Justine
Georgian Court
43.90
5
4
Ferdinand, Micheaux
College of New J
43.93
5
2
Counts, Shaylah
Rider
44.00
6
3
Casey, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
44.03
7
5
Mason, Erin
Millersville
44.07
4
5
Clark, Victoria
Rutgers
44.42
5
3
Williams, Saba Battles
La Salle
44.48
6
1
Williams, Hope
Princeton
44.51
8
4
Sabatini, Jeana
Rider
44.52
6
1
Hall, Laquasha
Stony Brook
44.66
12
6
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
44.76
3
2
Krupa, Kristina
Loyola (MD)
44.79
8
4
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
45.10
7
1
Hewitt, Keioki
Georgian Court
45.16
10
5
Messner, Sarah
Kutztown
45.53
6
5
Lora, Susan
Georgian Court
45.56
7
3
Calorel, Lauren
Georgian Court
45.74
8
1
Carey, Casey
Loyola (MD)
45.84
11
1
Buccellato, Marissa
Loyola (MD)
45.95
9
4
Manzi, Kathyrn
Stony Brook
45.99
8
5
Demato, Kelsey
La Salle
46.15
8
2
Dunga, Chika
Loyola (MD)
46.28
10
2
Conaboy, Mattie
Millersville
46.29
12
2
Lanzaro, Jenna
College of New J
46.31
9
3
Braxton, Mariah
Haverford Colleg
46.57
9
4
Kornetsky, Emma
Haverford Colleg
46.79
9
6
Etheredge, Tiffany
College of New J
46.99
7
2
Johnson, Christina
Stony Brook
47.33
11
6
Lindacher, Katie
College of New J
48.31
6
3
Grier, Dresilla
Stony Brook
48.33
11
4
Demaldeis, Sara
Stony Brook
48.68
11
3
Whealton, Jennifer
Haverford Colleg
49.06
10
3
Pough, Kimberly
Stony Brook
49.11
12
5
Pinque, Danielle
Princeton
49.29
9
4
Arzu, Areini
Iona
50.03
12
4
Kahn, Stephanie
Haverford Colleg
50.57
10
5
Reid, Lindsay
Haverford Colleg
51.48
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yanora, Brittany
Millersville
58.63
1
2
Vuong, Carrie
Princeton
59.63
1
3
Hunte, Rachel
Kutztown
59.83
1
1
Neilson, Christina
Haverford Colleg
1:00.08
3
4
Pratt, Katie
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.10
1
5
Geddes, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.79
1
1
Kogut, Jaclyn
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.84
2
2
Wenzel, Lauren
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.03
2
3
Tomaselli, Alexandra
College of New J
1:01.29
2
2
Anderson, Jayme
Georgian Court
1:02.40
3
1
Carlomagno, Kimberly
Haverford Colleg
1:02.54
4
2
Davis, Hannah
Haverford Colleg
1:02.56
4
3
Prevard, Rochelle
College of New J
1:03.21
3
4
Little, Jasimen
Georgian Court
1:03.26
3
1
Norris, Bethany
Saint Rose
1:03.32
5
4
Krupa, Kristina
Loyola (MD)
1:03.81
2
3
Buccellato, Marissa
Loyola (MD)
1:04.13
4
5
Lenkowski, Cassandra
Georgian Court
1:04.18
2
4
Trainer, Megan
Loyola (MD)
1:04.20
4
5
Clarke, Shontel
St Peter's
1:04.39
3
5
Porter, Jacqueline
Loyola (MD)
1:04.62
4
2
Carey, Casey
Loyola (MD)
1:05.88
5
3
Burke, Kelsey
Loyola (MD)
1:06.71
5
6
Patrick, Megan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:07.68
3
4
Okrongly, Claire
Loyola (MD)
1:09.81
5
5
Gruber, Brittany
Loyola (MD)
1:12.87
5
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
1:16.45
1
2
Hand, Joie
Princeton
1:17.20
1
3
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
1:17.30
1
4
Wimberley, Meryl
College of New J
1:18.58
1
1
Colburn, Katie
Kutztown
1:19.33
2
1
Hunter, Ashley
Rider
1:20.53
3
2
Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo
Rutgers
1:20.69
2
5
Krausser, Stephanie
Rutgers
1:20.71
1
3
Houtmann, Sarah
Princeton
1:21.14
2
4
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:21.35
2
2
Brown, Nicole
College of New J
1:22.66
3
3
Sullivan, Reilly
Iona
1:22.69
3
1
Horning, Jordyn
Rider
1:22.70
4
5
Wuko, Tara
Rutgers
1:22.75
2
4
Osborne, Danielle
St Joseph's (PA)
1:22.92
3
5
Seglem, Erin
Haverford Colleg
1:23.09
3
2
Miller, Erin
Kutztown
1:23.76
4
3
Kostishion, Jill
Kutztown
1:23.98
4
4
Greer, Mia
St Joseph's (PA)
1:24.04
4
6
Inman, Nicole
Haverford Colleg
1:24.53
3
6
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
1:25.19
2
1
Campbell, Mallory
La Salle
1:25.31
5
5
Vozzella, Brianne
Loyola (MD)
1:25.69
4
2
Keifer, Cara
Haverford Colleg
1:25.98
5
3
Dhillon, Sandeep
Stony Brook
1:27.78
5
4
Santoro, Amanda
Stony Brook
1:27.82
5
5
Parato, Melissa
Georgian Court
1:30.88
5
6
Pappas, Calli
Loyola (MD)
1:32.34
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
2:15.66
1
2
Pontecorvo, Victoria
Rutgers
2:19.81
1
1
Dacosta, Bernadette
Princeton
2:20.73
2
3
Spitzer, Jennifer
Rutgers
2:21.14
1
4
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
2:22.01
1
2
Deckert, Ashley
Rutgers
2:22.09
2
5
Livingston, Emily
Princeton
2:22.46
1
6
Nestor, Katie
College of New J
2:22.92
1
3
Welch, Dana
Saint Rose
2:23.25
2
7
Borbolla, Chelsea
Iona
2:24.29
1
8
Lendor, Danai
Unattached
2:25.36
1
1
Morgan, Mary
Haverford Colleg
2:26.77
3
4
Findley, Lauren
Rider
2:28.00
2
5
Clarke, Johanna
Rider
2:28.29
2
6
Staples, Laura
Rider
2:28.46
2
7
Valdes, Cassy
College of New J
2:28.71
2
8
Difore, Carolan
La Salle
2:28.95
2
9
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
2:29.32
2
10
Polansky, Sarah
College of New J
2:30.85
2
2
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
2:30.92
3
11
Brandt, Becca
Kutztown
2:31.50
2
3
O'Neill, Paige
St Joseph's (PA)
2:31.97
3
4
Mackey, Brittiny
Unattached
2:33.50
3
12
Walker, Elizabeth
La Salle
2:34.80
2
5
Chen, Lisa
St Joseph's (PA)
2:34.94
3
6
Cupido, Kristin
Kutztown
2:37.76
3
7
Frye, Erin
Georgian Court
2:41.04
3
8
Papuzza, Brittany
Saint Rose
2:41.28
3
9
Brown, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
2:41.99
3
10
Mazzella, Leigh
Iona
2:44.10
3
11
Reynolds, Claire
Loyola (MD)
2:44.58
3
12
Kurz, Jenny
Iona
2:58.66
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikaelian, Alexis
Princeton
2:53.59
1
2
Zajdel, Melissa
Princeton
2:54.19
1
3
Price, Page
Stony Brook
2:57.41
1
4
Jackman, Ashley
Saint Rose
3:04.87
1
5
Cortes, Carolina
Stony Brook
3:04.97
1
6
Conklin, Kristal
Stony Brook
3:06.26
1
7
Bannon, Alyssa
College of New J
3:08.04
1
1
Peluso, Kristen
Iona
3:11.83
2
2
Mayer, Lauren
Kutztown
3:12.88
2
3
Fauser, Jillian
Stony Brook
3:14.95
2
4
DiVenere, Jessica
La Salle
3:16.42
2
5
Tully, Caitlin
Haverford Colleg
3:19.57
2
6
Vozzella, Brianne
Loyola (MD)
3:20.07
2
7
Ray, Lindsey
Kutztown
3:20.90
2
8
Lynn, Robin
Stony Brook
3:25.77
1
8
Laffey, Katherine
Loyola (MD)
3:26.03
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higginson, Ashley
Princeton
4:50.63
1
2
Keown, Annie
Stony Brook
4:51.58
1
3
Cummings, Sarah
Princeton
4:51.64
1
4
Banfich, Alex
Princeton
4:52.51
1
5
Devine, Theresa
Princeton
5:03.49
1
6
Duncan, Claire
Unattached
5:04.06
1
7
Brown, Keri
Kutztown
5:05.55
1
8
Burne, Olivia
Stony Brook
5:06.36
1
1
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
5:18.83
2
2
Slattery, Emma
St Joseph's (PA)
5:19.01
2
3
Moore, Rebekah
Millersville
5:21.09
2
4
Singh, Rashmi
Rutgers
5:22.58
2
9
Johnson, Claire
College of New J
5:22.64
1
1
Brinkofski, Anjelica
Rutgers
5:22.92
3
5
Brandt, Becca
Kutztown
5:23.49
2
6
James, Erin
St Joseph's (PA)
5:23.74
2
7
O'Brien, Kathleen
La Salle
5:23.82
2
2
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
5:27.56
3
3
Dinov, Darina
Rutgers
5:29.63
3
8
Cupido, Kristin
Kutztown
5:30.77
2
9
Mulvey, Samantha
Millersville
5:31.50
2
4
Scott, Emily
Haverford Colleg
5:32.35
3
10
Polansky, Sarah
College of New J
5:33.79
2
1
Warner, Sharon
Haverford Colleg
5:33.96
4
2
Pappas, Calli
Loyola (MD)
5:34.58
4
5
Chappell, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
5:35.68
3
3
Faller, Laura
St Joseph's (PA)
5:36.47
4
6
Potter, Rachael
Haverford Colleg
5:38.92
3
7
Mulvey, Sarah
Millersville
5:40.18
3
4
Chanik, Carolanne
Loyola (MD)
5:43.41
4
8
Spratford, Courtney
Monmouth (NJ)
5:44.64
3
5
O'Connor, Erine
College of New J
5:48.15
4
6
Dalia, Elizabeth
Saint Rose
5:48.49
4
7
Larkin, Margaret
Loyola (MD)
5:54.43
4
8
Ingegnere, Kristen
Monmouth (NJ)
5:54.81
4
9
Brady, Erin
Iona
6:02.14
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newbery, Melissa
Princeton
9:44.78
1
2
Mullen, Alyssa
La Salle
10:40.16
1
3
Weathers, Sally
Haverford Colleg
10:40.45
1
4
McLoughlin, Luci
Iona
10:43.97
1
5
Szczawinski, Victoria
Loyola (MD)
10:45.37
1
6
Hess, Sara
Haverford Colleg
10:50.18
1
1
Cohen, Emma
Saint Rose
11:03.96
2
7
Veilleux, Courtney
Iona
11:04.43
1
8
Tocci, Andrea
Haverford Colleg
11:08.77
1
2
Blum, Michelle
Millersville
11:08.79
2
3
O'Connor, Darcy
St Joseph's (PA)
11:09.13
2
4
Shank, Kaitlyn
Haverford Colleg
11:09.29
2
9
Shiavone, Nicole
La Salle
11:09.73
1
10
Wallach, Abbey
College of New J
11:09.93
1
1
Berklein, Flora
Haverford Colleg
11:13.15
3
5
Rooney, Emily
Loyola (MD)
11:15.58
2
2
Erickson, Brittany
College of New J
11:16.92
3
6
DiBello, Kaitlyn
Saint Rose
11:18.40
2
11
Peters, Samantha
St Joseph's (PA)
11:20.14
1
7
Giampaglia, Grace
Saint Rose
11:21.71
2
3
Letner, Dorothea
Haverford Colleg
11:25.26
3
8
Croucher, Jamie
Haverford Colleg
11:27.44
2
9
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
11:29.65
2
10
Rhue, Kate
Millersville
11:31.61
2
4
Arnold, Brittany
Millersville
11:33.33
3
5
Nerenberg, Rachel
Loyola (MD)
11:46.03
3
6
Lucie, Meaghan
Saint Rose
11:49.18
3
7
Capece, Samantha
Saint Rose
11:56.61
3
11
Cuiule, Cynthia
Georgian Court
11:59.34
2
8
Keane, Meagan
Loyola (MD)
12:10.56
3
9
Fink, Sarah
Millersville
12:11.20
3
12
Hanes, Madeline
La Salle
12:13.94
2
13
Colgain, Katelynn
Georgian Court
12:18.19
2
10
Smith, Ashley
Saint Rose
12:27.80
3
11
Cavallo, Amanda
Georgian Court
13:48.26
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathabane, Bianca
Princeton
08.94
nwi
1
2
Zabilowicz, Stefani
St Joseph's (PA)
09.06
nwi
1
3
Barber, Lauren
Princeton
09.07
nwi
1
4
Elardo, Justine
Georgian Court
09.18
nwi
1
5
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
09.46
nwi
1
6
Chen, Jessica
St Joseph's (PA)
09.47
nwi
1
7
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
09.53
nwi
1
8
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
09.63
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathabane, Bianca
Princeton
08.98
nwi
3
1
Zabilowicz, Stefani
St Joseph's (PA)
09.08
nwi
4
2
Barber, Lauren
Princeton
09.09
nwi
4
1
Elardo, Justine
Georgian Court
09.35
nwi
2
1
Chen, Jessica
St Joseph's (PA)
09.42
nwi
1
2
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
09.58
nwi
2
2
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
09.59
nwi
3
2
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
09.60
nwi
1
1
Casey, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
09.65
nwi
5
3
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
09.65
nwi
2
2
Hunter, Ashley
Rider
09.66
nwi
5
3
Demato, Kelsey
La Salle
09.66
nwi
1
3
Best, Dominque
La Salle
09.67
nwi
5
4
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
09.74
nwi
5
4
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
09.79
nwi
1
5
Buckley, Bridget
Saint Rose
09.80
nwi
1
3
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
09.90
nwi
3
3
Lindacher, Katie
College of New J
09.92
nwi
4
6
Colburn, Katie
Kutztown
09.96
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Christina
Stony Brook
09.98
nwi
3
4
Ferdinand, Micheaux
College of New J
10.00
nwi
2
7
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
10.05
nwi
1
4
Westley, Samantha
Loyola (MD)
10.08
nwi
4
5
Marro, Courtney
Loyola (MD)
10.27
nwi
3
6
Welsey, Brianna
Monmouth (NJ)
10.37
nwi
3
7
Calorel, Lauren
Georgian Court
10.39
nwi
3
5
Lenkowski, Cassandra
Georgian Court
10.52
nwi
2
5
Clark, Victoria
Rutgers
10.61
nwi
5
6
Woods, Ciana
Rider
10.68
nwi
5
5
Greer, Mia
St Joseph's (PA)
10.72
nwi
4
6
Wills, Carson
Haverford Colleg
11.24
nwi
2
7
Campagna, Gina
Rider
11.77
nwi
2
6
Phillips, Ciera
Georgian Court
13.20
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zajdel
,
Higgins
,
Livingst
,
Yousefia
Princeton
4:01.48
1
2
Geddes
,
Kogut
,
Wenzel
,
Pratt
St Joseph's (PA)
4:02.70
1
3
Mathews
,
Colburn
,
Spence
,
Hunte
Kutztown
4:03.63
1
4
Ferdinan
,
Wimberle
,
Kulcyk
,
Tomasell
College of New J
4:06.25
1
1
Prevard
,
Doremus
,
Brown
,
Valdes
College of New J
4:13.24
2
5
Welch
,
Neilson
,
Inman
,
Davis
Haverford Colleg
4:13.62
1
2
Lenkowsk
,
Elardo
,
Frye
,
Anderson
Georgian Court
4:16.89
2
3
Yanora
,
Conaboy
,
Savoy
,
Mason
Millersville
4:17.12
2
1
Seglem
,
Carlomag
,
Morgan
,
Krajewsk
Haverford Colleg
4:21.65
3
4
Brown
,
Harman
,
Cleary
,
Messner
Kutztown
4:21.70
2
2
Nestor
,
Alabanza
,
Bannon
,
Johnson
College of New J
4:26.48
3
3
Little
,
Parato
,
Sancilio
,
Hewitt
Georgian Court
4:34.28
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Thanithia
Princeton
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
2
Clickett, Natalie
Rutgers
14.20m
(46'7)
1
3
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.77m
(45'2)
1
4
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
5
Jean-Romain, Sandra
Monmouth (NJ)
13.11m
(43'0)
1
6
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
7
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
8
Toritto, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
9
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
10
D'Amato, Cristina
College of New J
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
11
Wehrhan, Sarah
College of New J
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
12
Pinter, Ashley
Kutztown
11.10m
(36'5)
1
13
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
14
Ogbonna, Christine
College of New J
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
15
Riley, Mia
Rider
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
16
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
17
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
18
Lowrance, Haley
Haverford Colleg
10.01m
(32'10)
1
19
Reigles, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
20
Chismar, Mary
College of New J
9.91m
(32'6)
1
21
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
22
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
23
Coulson, Kelly
Monmouth (NJ)
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
24
Burke, Treasure
Rider
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
25
Kloc, Monica
Monmouth (NJ)
9.63m
(31'7)
1
26
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
27
Delbene, Briana
Saint Rose
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
28
Young, Catherine
Stony Brook
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
29
Giannini, Andrea
Stony Brook
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
30
Koren, Michelle
Kutztown
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
31
Bromley, Megan
Stony Brook
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
32
Fuchs, Megan
Saint Rose
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
33
Polanco, Jazmin
Saint Rose
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruggiero, Emma
Princeton
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
2
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
3
Pinter, Ashley
Kutztown
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
4
Pehmoeller, Alyssa
Princeton
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
5
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
6
Wehrhan, Sarah
College of New J
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
7
Hudgins, Alyssa
Georgian Court
14.43m
(47'4)
1
8
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
9
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
14.15m
(46'5)
1
10
D'Amato, Cristina
College of New J
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
11
Toritto, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
13.34m
(43'9)
1
12
Jean-Romain, Sandra
Monmouth (NJ)
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
12
Doyle, April
Kutztown
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
14
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
15
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
16
Reigles, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
12.73m
(41'9)
1
17
Delbene, Briana
Saint Rose
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
18
Kloc, Monica
Monmouth (NJ)
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
19
Hoover, Maria
Kutztown
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
20
Chismar, Mary
College of New J
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
21
Miller, Heather
Millersville
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
22
Tancredi, Grace
Millersville
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
23
Burke, Treasure
Rider
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
24
To, Amanda
College of New J
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
25
Kalinowski, Nicole
Georgian Court
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
26
Koren, Michelle
Kutztown
11.00m
(36'1)
1
27
Farrell, Rosealine
Kutztown
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
28
Polanco, Jazmin
Saint Rose
10.47m
(34'4)
1
29
Fuchs, Megan
Saint Rose
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
30
Trainer, Megan
Loyola (MD)
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
31
Diamond, Angeline
Loyola (MD)
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
32
Giannini, Andrea
Stony Brook
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
33
Sokira, Nicole
Millersville
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
34
Coulson, Kelly
Monmouth (NJ)
7.76m
(25'5.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Sancilio, Mary
Georgian Court
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
2
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Boyce, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Skalko, Emily
College of New J
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Calorel, Lauren
Georgian Court
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Barker, Kendra
La Salle
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Campagna, Gina
Rider
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Zook, Jennifer
Kutztown
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okobi, Nwamaka
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ruth, Asha
Rutgers
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
3
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
6
Best, Dominque
La Salle
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Shanice
La Salle
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Guty, Erin
Princeton
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Boyce, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Savoy, Whitney
Millersville
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Burke, Kelsey
Loyola (MD)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Colburn, Katie
Kutztown
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
19
Geitz, Jaclynn
Saint Rose
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
20
Campagna, Gina
Rider
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Okrongly, Claire
Loyola (MD)
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
22
Woods, Ciana
Rider
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okobi, Nwamaka
Unattached
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Nimpson, Nohjay
St Joseph's (PA)
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Barber, Lauren
Princeton
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Bianca
Princeton
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
8
Strebeck, Lauryn
Rider
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
9
Lennex, Katherine
Millersville
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
10
Savoy, Whitney
Millersville
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
11
Musinski, Krista
Rider
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
12
Baileys, Marci
Loyola (MD)
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Lanzaro, Jenna
College of New J
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthen, Tory
Princeton
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Mante, Meredith
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Tauscher, Lauren
Princeton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Arias, Lydia
Princeton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Sable, Alex
Kutztown
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Ng, Laura
Rutgers
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Rubin, Sara
Princeton
3.00m
(9'10)
1
9
Schaeffer, Rachel
Kutztown
2.85m
(9'4)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#princeton
#relays
More news
2011 Results - Boston University Valentine Invitational
600 shares:
Princeton Relays
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
DyeStatPRO.com
,
Georgian Court University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stony Brook University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stony Brook, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
39
56
2014
46
73
2013
3
82
2012
11
57
2011
36
16
1
2010
1
11
2009
2
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#princeton
#relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!